фон БФМ корр УМЕНЬ.jpg

June 28

18:30

OPENING OF THE BIG CARTOON FESTIVAL

Entertainment program | Gathering guests

19:10

NEW "SOYUZMULTFILM"

Opening program | Meeting with Boris Mashkovtsev | 12+

GDK

Big hall

June 29

10:30

NEW "SOYUZMULTFILM"

Children's program | 6+

GDK

Big hall

12:00

CHALK ANIMATION

Master class by prior registration | 8+

GDK

Showroom

12:00

DRAWED ANIMATION

Master class by prior registration | 8+

GDK

Showroom

12:00

GDK

Small hall

"ANIMATION STORY"

Master class by prior registration | 14+

13:00

BIG EVIL FOX AND OTHER FAIRY TALES

Full-length cartoon | 6+

GDK

Big hall

14:00

CHALK ANIMATION

Master class by prior registration | 8+

GDK

Showroom

14:00

DRAWED ANIMATION

Master class by prior registration | 8+

GDK

Showroom

14:00

"SWITCHED ANIMATION"

Master class by prior registration | 14+

GDK

Small hall

16:00

GDK

Showroom

CHALK ANIMATION

Master class by prior registration | 8+

16:00

GDK

Showroom

DRAWED ANIMATION

Master class by prior registration | 8+

16:00

"INSTALLATION AS ART"

Master class by prior registration | 14+

GDK

Small hall

17:30

COTTAGE, ALIENS, CUCUMBERS

Premieres | Collection of the latest cartoons | 12+

GDK

Big hall

20:00

MITINA LOVE

Premieres | Collection of the latest cartoons | 18+

GDK

Big hall

30 June

10:30

GDK

Big hall

LIVED WAS A HOUSE

Premieres | Collection of the latest cartoons | 0+

10:30

"5 EASY WAYS TO TRANSFORM AN ILLUSTRATION"

Master class by prior registration | 14+

GDK

Small hall

12:00

CHALK ANIMATION

Master class by prior registration | 8+

GDK

Showroom

12:00

DRAWED ANIMATION

Master class by prior registration | 8+

GDK

Showroom

12:00

"EMOTIONAL BIOMECHANICS"

Master class by prior registration | 14+

GDK

Small hall

13:00

SONG OF THE SEA

Full-length cartoon | 6+

GDK

Big hall

14:00

CHALK ANIMATION

Master class by prior registration | 8+

GDK

Showroom

14:00

DRAWED ANIMATION

Master class by prior registration | 8+

GDK

Showroom

14:00

"STORYTELLING - THE BEGINNING OF YOUR FILM"

Master class by prior registration | 14+

GDK

Small hall

16:00

CHALK ANIMATION

Master class by prior registration | 8+

GDK

Showroom

16:00

DRAWED ANIMATION

Master class by prior registration | 8+

GDK

Showroom

16:30

Lecture from Boris Mashkovtsev

By prior registration | 14+

GDK

Small hall

17:30

BFM WINNERS AND PARTICIPANTS

Closing program | Meeting with Dmitry Shlepnev | 12+

GDK

Big hall

INFORMATION PARTNERS EVENTS

In the meantime, there is no need to know about it. ”

Лого Телеканала ХАБАРОВК.jpg
лого белый.JPG
Партенр БФМ Хабаровк 2019
Радости logo.jpg
Моторр LOGO.jpg
фирменный знак.png
Лого Кинокхв.png

SPONSORS

РеалСтрой лого.jpg
Slavda Logo_red.png
Лого KA PRINT.png
Сувенир 27.jpg